OVERALL AWARDS
Position Points Driver1 Driver2 Car No
=1 94 Jonathan Crozier Dennis Butcher 11
=1 94 Simon Vogel Mike Walker 27
3 85 Tim Price-Bowen Mark Packer 13
4 84 Jolyon Walker Tim Line 22
=5 80 Martin Till Mandy Davies 33
=5 80 Phil Donohoe Ollie Ford 53
7 78 Greg Macleod Darren Bray 57
8 77 Andrew Long Matthew Field 10
=9 75 Nicola White Judith Douch 24
=9 75 Keith Jamieson William Hilton 44
=9 75 Jane Willson Mike Hanley 56
=12 74 Peter Restall Steve Griffiths 32
=12 74 Adrian Brewer-Smith Nick Sutcliffe 41
=14 73 Keith Bowen  Rhiannon Bowen 15
=14 73 Sunita Schroff Russ Brown 30
=16 71 Paul Unwin (Dr) Richard Powell 14
=16 71 Robert Archibald Graeme Archibald 36
=18 68 Mike Stapleton Paul Ferrie 5
=18 68 Marty Everson Jo Hall 20
=20 67 Jon Tyson Rick Dymond 3
=20 67 Glen Rice Chris Barker 51
=22 66 Iain Williams Adam Stephens 34
=22 66 Paul Harnwell Paul Warren 40
=22 66 Simon Doherty Kim Emens 48
=25 65 Colin Batchelor Andrew Ryder 2
=25 65 Simon Stirley Harvey Greensmith 7
=25 65 Neil Thorne Alyn Short 19
=28 64 Richard Folland Keith Symnes 1
=28 64 David Ridout Gareth Jakes 4
=30 63 Peter Cotterill Richard Crighton 6
=30 63 Mike Pavelin Iggy Quazi 50
=32 60 Stephen Robson Richard Preece 8
=32 60 John Lawson Mike Anthony 21
=32 60 Robb Barker Liz Ritchie 39
35 58 David White Steve Knight 55
=36 57 Bill McLean  Pam Vincent 9
=36 57 Mervyn Weaver Martin Buxton 37
=36 57 Dennis Brown Adrian McCarthy 42
=39 53 Neil Tomlinson John Jackson 23
=39 53 Lee Parkes Sarah Mann 29
41 51 Carl Liversage Laurence Liversage 35
42 50 Tim Hackett Geoff Wilkins 31
43 48 Dave Halstead Michael Clark 16
=44 45 Chris Golden Mike Sneath 17
=44 45 Adam Davis Laura Daniel 28
46 41 Mark Bass Andrew Rennie 43
47 37 Andrew Bendle Martin White 25
48 34 Paul Smith Paul Jardine 49
49 19 Sean Flynn Graham Allen 54
50 17 David Hopkins Mick Rogers 38
NIGHT ORIENTEERING AWARDS
1 13 Peter Restall Steve Griffiths 32
=2 10 Jon Tyson RickDymond 3
=2 10 Chris Golden Mike Sneath 17
=2 10 Carl Liversage Laurence Liversage 35
=2 10 Robert Archibald Graeme Archibald 36
=2 10 David Hopkins Mick Rogers 38
=2 10 Sean Flynn Graham Allen 54
NAVIGATIONAL  SCATTER   AWARDS
1 20 Sunita Schroff Russ Brown 30
2 18 David Ridout Gareth Jakes 4
=3 17 Mike Stapleton Paul Ferrie 5
=3 17 Paul Harnwell Paul Warren 40
DAY ORIENTEERING AWARDS
1 61 Greg Macleod Darren Bray 57
2 58 Andrew Long Mathew Field 10
3 57 Adrian Brewer-Smith Nick Sutcliffe 41